Class 91: Animals / Pets

Results for Class 91

Animals / Pets

Class No: 91
1st Place
Entry No:  7
Name:  Aidan Kinahan, Limerick
Prize:  Rosette
2nd Place
Entry No:  5
Name:  Ciana Brogan, Roscommon
Prize:  Rosette
3rd Place
Entry No:  4
Name:  Amy Armstrong, Cavan
Prize:  Rosette
4th Place
Entry No:  58
Name:  Eoin Robinson, Westmeath
Prize:  Rosette
5th Place
Entry No:  60
Name:  Sofia Murphy, Cork
Prize:  Rosette
6th Place
Entry No:  57
Name:  Annarose Scott, Tipperary
Prize:  Rosette
Entry No:  1
Name:  Julia Urbanska, Poland
Entry No:  2
Name:  Aoibhinn Sheridan, Monaghan
Entry No:  3
Name:  Jacqui Armstrong, Cavan
Entry No:  6
Name:  Ciana Brogan, Roscommon
Entry No:  8
Name:  Aidan Kinahan, Limerick
Entry No:  9
Name:  Aidan Kinahan, Limerick
Entry No:  10
Name:  Caoimhe Sheridan, Monaghan
Entry No:  11
Name:  Kirsten Cully, Armagh
Entry No:  12
Name:  Emma King, Westmeath
Entry No:  13
Name:  Oliver Maher, Cork
Entry No:  14
Name:  Mairéad Barry, Kerry
Entry No:  15
Name:  Sinéad Barry, Kerry
Entry No:  16
Name:  Mia Kiely, Limerick
Entry No:  17
Name:  Kate Kiely, Limerick
Entry No:  18
Name:  Maggie Lewis, Down
Entry No:  19
Name:  Tiernan Goff, Wexford
Entry No:  20
Name:  Leah Harrison, Monaghan
Entry No:  21
Name:  Zoe Quinn, Clare
Entry No:  22
Name:  Cadhla Cotter, Clare
Entry No:  23
Name:  Shane King, Westmeath
Entry No:  24
Name:  Matty Maxwell, Donegal
Entry No:  25
Name:  Shane Fleming, Limerick
Entry No:  26
Name:  Emer McCann, Westmeath
Entry No:  27
Name:  Aoife Maxwell, Donegal
Entry No:  28
Name:  Maria Macken, Mayo
Entry No:  29
Name:  Leah Rainey, Armagh
Entry No:  30
Name:  Ciana Brogan, Roscommon
Entry No:  31
Name:  Emily Carrabin, Donegal
Entry No:  32
Name:  Ciana Brogan, Roscommon
Entry No:  33
Name:  Glenn Rainey, Armagh
Entry No:  34
Name:  Hannah Greenan, Monaghan
Entry No:  35
Name:  Hannah Greenan, Monaghan
Entry No:  36
Name:  Oliver Maher, Cork
Entry No:  37
Name:  Oliver Maher, Cork
Entry No:  38
Name:  Síomha Nelson Heffernan, Laois
Entry No:  39
Name:  Ciara Mclaughlin, Donegal
Entry No:  40
Name:  Shauna Dillon, Longford
Entry No:  41
Name:  Matthew Waring, Lancashire
Entry No:  42
Name:  Anna Quinn, Leitrim
Entry No:  43
Name:  Verity Seignot-Griffiths, Hampshire
Entry No:  44
Name:  Ellianna Kelly, Tyrone
Entry No:  45
Name:  Connor Devine, Tyrone
Entry No:  46
Name:  Brendan O’Reilly, Cavan
Entry No:  47
Name:  Saoirse Kelly, Sligo
Entry No:  48
Name:  Kirsten O Mahony, Cork
Entry No:  49
Name:  Aoibhinn Boyle, Donegal
Entry No:  50
Name:  Kacey Mooney, Donegal
Entry No:  51
Name:  Kacey Mooney, Donegal
Entry No:  52
Name:  Millie Clark, No County / Not Listed Below
Entry No:  53
Name:  Millie Clark, No County / Not Listed Below
Entry No:  54
Name:  Libby Lynch, Tipperary
Entry No:  55
Name:  Katie Devlin, Longford
Entry No:  56
Name:  Donnacha Sullivan, Galway
Entry No:  59
Name:  Eoin Robinson, Westmeath
Agree