Class 88: Landscape / Seascape

Results for Class 88

Landscape / Seascape

Class No: 88
1st Place
Entry No:  35
Name:  Alan Hopps, Armagh
Prize:  Rosette
2nd Place
Entry No:  55
Name:  Gearoid Holland, Cork
Prize:  Rosette
3rd Place
Entry No:  91
Name:  Catharina Ward, Cork
Prize:  Rosette
4th Place
Entry No:  121
Name:  John Keane, Kerry
Prize:  Rosette
5th Place
Entry No:  117
Name:  Mark Hetherington, Wicklow
Prize:  Rosette
6th Place
Entry No:  57
Name:  Patricia Cavanagh, Monaghan
Prize:  Rosette
Entry No:  1
Name:  Patricia Vaughan, Clare
Entry No:  2
Name:  Sarah Crowley, Cork
Entry No:  3
Name:  Aisling King, Westmeath
Entry No:  4
Name:  Mark King, Westmeath
Entry No:  5
Name:  Marie Kearns, Offaly
Entry No:  6
Name:  Clare O'Neill, Galway
Entry No:  7
Name:  Anna Urbanska, Poland
Entry No:  8
Name:  Pat Barry, Kerry
Entry No:  9
Name:  Kevin Sheridan, Monaghan
Entry No:  10
Name:  Àine Sherry, Monaghan
Entry No:  11
Name:  Alison Perrott, Cork
Entry No:  12
Name:  Catherin Flanagan, Monaghan
Entry No:  13
Name:  Ruth Thompson, Dublin
Entry No:  14
Name:  Sharon Rothwell, Wicklow
Entry No:  15
Name:  Miriam Lambe, Tipperary
Entry No:  16
Name:  John Gill, Offaly
Entry No:  17
Name:  John Gill, Offaly
Entry No:  18
Name:  John Gill, Offaly
Entry No:  19
Name:  John Gill, Offaly
Entry No:  20
Name:  John Gill, Offaly
Entry No:  21
Name:  Grace Cully, Armagh
Entry No:  22
Name:  Bridie Roe, Offaly
Entry No:  23
Name:  Philip Neville, Limerick
Entry No:  24
Name:  Anne Nestor, Clare
Entry No:  25
Name:  Margaret O'Hara, Mayo
Entry No:  26
Name:  Beverley Buttimer, Cork
Entry No:  27
Name:  Kathleen Duffy, Cavan
Entry No:  28
Name:  Sally Siggins, Sligo
Entry No:  29
Name:  Maggie O Leary, Clare
Entry No:  30
Name:  Thomas Boyd, Donegal
Entry No:  31
Name:  Leeann Minihan, Limerick
Entry No:  32
Name:  Maggie Lewis, Down
Entry No:  33
Name:  Eileen Walsh, Laois
Entry No:  34
Name:  Martina Hanbury, Offaly
Entry No:  36
Name:  Alan Hopps, Armagh
Entry No:  37
Name:  Audrey Callinan, Cork
Entry No:  38
Name:  Dawn Langrell, Wicklow
Entry No:  39
Name:  Mary O Leary, Kerry
Entry No:  40
Name:  Nuala Conboy, Mayo
Entry No:  41
Name:  Nuala Conboy, Mayo
Entry No:  42
Name:  Nuala Conboy, Mayo
Entry No:  43
Name:  Julie Cowhig, Cork
Entry No:  44
Name:  Julie Cowhig, Cork
Entry No:  45
Name:  Anne Holland, Cork
Entry No:  46
Name:  Ronan Gill, Wicklow
Entry No:  47
Name:  Christine Tait, Donegal
Entry No:  48
Name:  Sinead Kehoe, Wexford
Entry No:  49
Name:  Mick Kehoe, Wexford
Entry No:  50
Name:  Colette Power, Kilkenny
Entry No:  51
Name:  Alvin Barrett, Donegal
Entry No:  52
Name:  Carmel Maxwell, Donegal
Entry No:  53
Name:  Sinead Lally, Dublin
Entry No:  54
Name:  Joan Kelly, Dublin
Entry No:  56
Name:  Patricia Boylan, Antrim
Entry No:  58
Name:  Aisling O'Brien, Kerry
Entry No:  59
Name:  Jacinta Veale, Cork
Entry No:  60
Name:  Jacinta Veale, Cork
Entry No:  61
Name:  Tiffany Shannon, Laois
Entry No:  62
Name:  Kitty Egan, Mayo
Entry No:  63
Name:  Ann Eccleston, Down
Entry No:  64
Name:  Gillian Rainey, Armagh
Entry No:  65
Name:  Gertrude Ahern, Cork
Entry No:  66
Name:  Christine O' Mahony, Cork
Entry No:  67
Name:  Bernadette Carroll, Cork
Entry No:  68
Name:  Norman Storey, Waterford
Entry No:  69
Name:  Cillian Feeney, Sligo
Entry No:  70
Name:  Cillian Feeney, Sligo
Entry No:  71
Name:  Linda Feeney, Sligo
Entry No:  72
Name:  Linda Feeney, Sligo
Entry No:  73
Name:  Angela Mulligan, Cavan
Entry No:  74
Name:  Lucy Clarke, Mayo
Entry No:  75
Name:  Alison Irwin, Sligo
Entry No:  76
Name:  Trudy Duffy, Dublin
Entry No:  77
Name:  Olivia Gallagher, Mayo
Entry No:  78
Name:  Brian Keeley, Leitrim
Entry No:  79
Name:  Nora Lawton, Cork
Entry No:  80
Name:  Breege Lenihan, Monaghan
Entry No:  81
Name:  Joleen Brannigan, Donegal
Entry No:  82
Name:  Mary Mullarkey, Mayo
Entry No:  83
Name:  Mary Mullarkey, Mayo
Entry No:  84
Name:  Marie Moloney, Cork
Entry No:  85
Name:  Jeanette McDonald, Sligo
Entry No:  86
Name:  Helen Wilson, Tyrone
Entry No:  87
Name:  Catharina Ward, Cork
Entry No:  88
Name:  Catharina Ward, Cork
Entry No:  89
Name:  Catharina Ward, Cork
Entry No:  90
Name:  Catharina Ward, Cork
Entry No:  92
Name:  Catharina Ward, Cork
Entry No:  93
Name:  Catharina Ward, Cork
Entry No:  94
Name:  Olivia Buckley, Kerry
Entry No:  95
Name:  Catharina Ward, Cork
Entry No:  96
Name:  Janet Edgely, Dublin
Entry No:  97
Name:  Alison Cann, Leitrim
Entry No:  98
Name:  Majella Glynn, Roscommon
Entry No:  99
Name:  Caitriona Boyle, Donegal
Entry No:  100
Name:  Melissa Glynn, Roscommon
Entry No:  101
Name:  Caroline Cotter, Cork
Entry No:  102
Name:  Caroline Cotter, Cork
Entry No:  103
Name:  Lorraine Hendrick, Wexford
Entry No:  104
Name:  Elaine Lynch, Kilkenny
Entry No:  105
Name:  Barbara Maguire, Westmeath
Entry No:  106
Name:  Denise Lawlor, Westmeath
Entry No:  107
Name:  Denise Lawlor, Westmeath
Entry No:  108
Name:  Tonya Fortune, Wexford
Entry No:  109
Name:  Mary Sugrue, Cork
Entry No:  110
Name:  Bernadette Lyons, Donegal
Entry No:  111
Name:  Patricia Gallen, Donegal
Entry No:  112
Name:  Sarah O'Donnell, Kilkenny
Entry No:  113
Name:  Maria Hourigan, Cork
Entry No:  114
Name:  Martha Montgomery, Monaghan
Entry No:  115
Name:  Alex Woods, Clare
Entry No:  116
Name:  Raymond Higgins, Roscommon
Entry No:  118
Name:  Àine Sherry, Monaghan
Entry No:  119
Name:  Anna Maria Keogh, Wicklow
Entry No:  120
Name:  Lisa Stephenson, No County / Not Listed Below
Entry No:  122
Name:  Brid Kelly, Donegal
Entry No:  123
Name:  David Barton, Wicklow
Entry No:  124
Name:  Janet Edgely, Dublin
Agree